Scorecard

View Tobiano Golf Course Scorecard

Offering seven different tee combinations, Tobiano Golf Course can be played and enjoyed by golfers of all ability.

The key to a players enjoyment is selection of the appropriate tee box.

Please view the digital scorecard below, or download the scorecard you receive on-course and print it off for your very own version.

HOLETOTALRATINGSLOPE
TOUR7,36775.3134
IRON7,11074.1131
SPUR6,61671.9127
SPUR/LAKE6,29570.3131
LAKE6,10969.7/76.0127/138
LAKE/SAGE5,61767.6/73.4117/132
SAGE5,35866.3/71.6115/126
PAR72
HOLE123456789OUT
TOUR5763501625104804621975894183,744
IRON5713461564274744331835843933,567
SPUR5513271354244504171495693933,415
SPUR/LAKE5203271353544213461495453693,166
LAKE5202971173544213461235453693,092
LAKE/SAGE4892971173543873461234123322,720
SAGE489258913543872881094123322,720
PAR54344435436
HOLE101112131415161718IN
TOUR5584202405784531555671794733,623
IRON5514132325574401555581724653,543
SPUR5243981494773841535401394373,201
SPUR/LAKE4933981494773741535401394063,129
LAKE4933701394723741275141224063,017
LAKE/SAGE4563701393673741274831223222,760
SAGE4563281313673321054831143222,638
PAR54354353436

View Official Course Handicap Tables (PDF) from the British Columbia Golf Association